Entertainment

May 2014
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

3

Mark Burg Trio 3:00pm-7:00pm

4

Phil Engel Trio 3:00pm-7:00pm

5

6

7

8

9

NEW~ Upside 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Naked Apes 4:00pm-8:00pm

11

NJParty Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

12

13

14

15

16

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Chevy Lopez 4:00pm-8:00pm

19

20

21

22

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

NEW~ The Pickles 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Mark Burg Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Steve Johnson 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

28

29

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Fun Box 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

June 2014
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

3

4

5

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Fun Box 1:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~ The Night Out 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Mark Burg Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

10

11

12

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

NEW~ The Replicants 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~Naked Twister 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

NJParty Band 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~ Guys With Beards 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~ The Counterfeiters 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

B Street Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Steve Johnson 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

July 2014
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

The Stingers 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

The Night Out 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Fun Box 1:00pm-5:00pm

Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Mark Burg Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Pat Roddy Band w/ Jukes Horns 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Chevy Lopez 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Steve Johnson 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

B Street Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Counterfeiters 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Jo Bonanno & The Godson 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

August 2014
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Night Out 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Steve Johnson 1:00pm-5:00pm

NJParty Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Chevy Lopez 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

Undisputed 6:00pm-6:00pm

13

The Grease Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

The Replicants 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Fun Box 1:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~ Mr. Lovejoy 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

The Pickles 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Trane Stevens Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

B Street Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~Abandoned 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Jay & Rob 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Mark Burg Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Counterfeiters 6:00pm-10:00pm

September 2014
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Mike Dalton Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

2

3

4

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Jay & Rob 1:00pm-5:00pm

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Naked Apes 3:00pm-7:00pm

8

9

10

11

12

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Mike Dalton Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

14

Chevy Lopez 3:00pm-7:00pm

15

16

17

Patio Palooza 5:00pm-10:00pm

18

19

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Phil Engel Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

21

B Street Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30