Entertainment

May 2015
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

The Waterfront Duo is BACK! 4:00pm-8:00pm

10

Guys with Beards 3:00pm-7:00pm

11

12

13

14

15

The Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

The Counterfeiters 3:00pm-7:00pm

18

19

20

21

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

FunBox 1:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Steve Johnson 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Mark Burg 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

27

28

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

NEW~Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Girls Gone Acoustic 1:00am-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

June 2015
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

3

4

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Guys with Beards 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Phil Engel Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

9

10

11

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

FunBox 1:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Joe Baracata Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

THE AMISH OUTLAWS 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Mark Burg 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

NJParty Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Brain Kirk & The Jirks are BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

July 2015
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

The Stingers are BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Jamie Brown Experience 2:00pm-5:00pm

The Counterfeiters 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Joe Baracata Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Pat Roddy & The Jukes Horns 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Brue Crew 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Chevy Lopez 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Guys with Beards 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

FunBox 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

After The Reign 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Phil Engel Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Jo Bananno & The Godsons 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

August 2015
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

The Pickles are BACK! 1:00pm-5:00pm

Guys with Beards 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Phil Engel Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

The Stingers 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Shay & Jay 1:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Joe Baracata Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Chevy Lopez 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Matt Noffsinger Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

FunBox 1:00pm-5:00pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Naked Apes 6:00pm-6:00pm

24

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

THE AMISH OUTLAWS 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

NJParty Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Mark Burg Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

September 2015
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Bobby Lynch & Bobby & The Jets 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

FunBox 1:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

The Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Mike Dalton Band 3:00pm-8:00pm

8

9

10

Paul Cilinski 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

Trane Stevens Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Enjoy! 3:00pm-7:00pm

14

15

16

Patio Palooza 5:00pm-10:00pm

17

18

19

Mike Dalton Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

20

TBA 4:00pm-8:00pm

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30